TSV Dennach (Deutschland)
Titelverteidiger

schweiz
Spieler
1 Leonie Pross 03 Abwehr
2 Laura Pross 00 Angriff
4 Fenja Stallecker 93 Angriff
5 Nicole Neumayer 01 Abwehr
6 Sonja Pfrommer 90 Angriff
8 Elena Kull 01 Zuspiel
9 Laura Schinko 95 Abwehr
10 Anna-Lisa Aldinger 91 Zuspiel
12 Jasmin Fischer 89 Abwehr

Trainer: Daniel Schroth
Physio:  
Delegationsleiterin:  
   
Homepage: https://www.tsv-dennach.de/

 


Ahlhorner SV (Deutschland)

schweiz
Spieler
2 Janna Köhrmann 81 Zuspiel
3 Tokessa Köhler-Schwartjes 01 Angriff
4 Pia Neuefeind 97 Angriff
5 Sarah Reinecke 94 Abwehr
6 Imke Schröder 86 Angriff
7 Michaela Grzywatz 94 Abwehr
9 Felicia Gissler 96 Allround

Trainer: Janna Köhrmann
Coach: Edda Meiners 
Delegationsleiterin:  
   
Homepage: https://www.ahlhornersv.de/

 


TV Jahn Schneverdingen (Deutschland)

schweiz
Spieler
1 Helle Grossmann 01 Angriff
3 Theresa Schröder 95 Angriff
5 Aniko Müller 92 Angriff
6 Hinrike Seitz 91 Abwehr
7 Luca von Loh 00 Abwehr
8 Alina Karahmetovic 01 Angriff
9 Nathalie Domurath 02 Angriff
10 Zoe Kleiböhmer 02 Abwehr
14 Kimberly Gross 02 Angriff
15 Annika Bösch 92 Abwehr

Trainer: Tine Seitz
Physio:  
Delegationsleiterin:  
   
Homepage: http://tvjahn-faustball.de/

 


Union Haidlmair Schwingenschuh Nussbach (Österreich)

schweiz
Spieler
1 Iris Mayr 96 Abwehr
3 Ines Lugerbauer 96 Angriff
4 Jana Lugerbauer 02 Abwehr
5 Verena Hieslmair 96 Zuspiel
6 Katharina Lackinger 95 Abwehr
8 Jasmin Kammerhuber 01 Abwehr
9 Angela Mayrhofer 00 Abwehr
10 Marlene Hieslmair 96 Angriff

Trainer: Marco Salzgeber
Co-Trainer: Roland Lugerbauer
Delegationsleiterin:  
   
Homepage: http://unionnussbach.at/

 


FBC Linz AG Urfahr (Österreich)

schweiz
Spieler
2 Sabrina Brandstetter   Abwehr
3 Marlene Riegler   Angriff
4 Luise Schlechtl   Angriff
5 Karin Kempinger   Abwehr
8 Jana Pinsker   Abwehr
9 Birgit Kempinger   Abwehr
11 Kathrin Kaufmann   Abwehr

Trainer: Manfred Leitner
Co-Trainer: Gerald Kempinger
Physio: Dominik Hintenaus
   
Homepage: https://www.fbcurfahr.at/

 


FB Neuendorf (Schweiz)

schweiz
Spieler
3 Noëmi Egolf 00 Zuspiel
4 Lea Zeltner 98 Abwehr
5 Simone Gaugler 97 Abwehr
6 Seraina Schenker 68 Abwehr
7 Livia Galli 94 Angriff
8 Melissa Steiner 88 Abwehr
10 Andrea Gerber 88 Angriff

Trainer: Guido Schenker
Physio:  
Delegationsleiter: Roman Egli
   
Homepage: https://www.fbneuendorf.ch/

 


SVD Diepoldsa-Schmitter (Schweiz)

schweiz
Spieler
1 Mirjam Schlattinger 99 Abwehr
2 Svenja Wrede 87 Abwehr
3 Eva Lässer 89 Abwehr
4 Jamie Bucher 98 Zuspiel
6 Eva Tüscher 00 Angriff
7 Tanja Bognar 98 Angriff
8 Katrin Lüchinger 93 Angriff
9 Lena Wahl 92 Abwehr
10 Sarina Mattle 96 Abwehr

Trainer: Anton Lässer
Physio:  
Delegationsleiter: Norbert Sindler
   
Homepage: https://www.faustball-diepoldsau.ch/

 


TSV Jona (Schweiz)

schweiz
Spieler
1 Celina Traxler 90 Angriff
2 Janine Stoob 93 Angriff
3 Tina Ferrat 91 Abwehr
4 Ramona Kropf 88 Abwehr
5 Simona Kropf 94 Abwehr
6 Jacqueline Merk 94 Zuspiel
7 Katja Winiger 94 Abwehr
8 Natalie Berchtold 90 Zuspiel

Trainer: Martin Stoob
Co-Trainer: Michael Schubiger
Delegationsleiter:  
   
Homepage: http://www.fbjona.ch/